13:00 |
Japan J1 |
Kashiwa Reysol : Sagan Tosu |
1 – 0 |
14:00 |
Japan J1 |
Jubilo Iwata : Yokohama F.Marinos |
0 – 0 |
16:00 |
Japan J1 |
V-Varen : Vegalta Sendai |
2 – 3 |
17:00 |
Japan J1 |
Sanfrecce : Tokyo |
2 – 1 |
17:00 |
Japan J1 |
Kawasaki : Nagoya |
4 – 0 |
17:00 |
Japan J1 |
Shonan : Cerezo |
1 – 2 |
18:30 |
English Premier League |
Fulham : Watford |
1 – 2 |
21:00 |
English Premier League |
Burnley : Bournemouth |
1 – 2 |
21:00 |
English Premier League |
Cardiff : Manchester City |
1 – 3 |
21:00 |
English Premier League |
Leicester : Huddersfield |
3 – 1 |
21:00 |
English Premier League |
Liverpool : Southampton |
2 – 0 |
21:00 |
English Premier League |
Manchester United : Wolverhampton |
2 – 0 |
23:30 |
English Premier League |
Brighton & Hove Albion : Tottenham Hotspur |
0 – 1 |
20:00 |
Italy Serie A |
Parma : Cagliari |
2 – 1 |
22:59 |
Italy Serie A |
Fiorentina : SPAL |
3 – 1 |
01:30 |
Italy Serie A |
Sampdoria : Inter Milan |
1 – 2 |
18:00 |
Spain LA Liga |
Rayo Vallecano : Alaves |
2 – 1 |
21:15 |
Spain LA Liga |
Celta Vigo : Real Valladolid |
3 – 0 |
21:15 |
Spain LA Liga |
Eibar : Leganes |
2 – 0 |
23:30 |
Spain LA Liga |
Getafe : Atletico Madrid |
1 – 3 |
01:45 |
Spain LA Liga |
Real Madrid : Espanyol |
2 – 0 |
20:30 |
Germany Bundesliga |
TSG Hoffenheim : Borussia Dortmund |
1 – 2 |
20:30 |
Germany Bundesliga |
Augsburg : Werder Bremen |
2 – 2 |
20:30 |
Germany Bundesliga |
Hertha Berlin : Borussia Monchengladbach |
1 – 1 |
20:30 |
Germany Bundesliga |
Nurnberg : Hannover 96 |
1 – 1 |
20:30 |
Germany Bundesliga |
Wolfburg : Freiburg |
3 – 0 |
23:30 |
Germany Bundesliga |
Schalke : Bayer Munchen |
0 – 2 |
22:00 |
France Ligue 1 |
Lille : Nantes |
2 – 1 |
01:00 |
France Ligue 1 |
Montpellier : Nice |
1 – 0 |
01:00 |
France Ligue 1 |
Reims : Dijon |
2 – 1 |
01:00 |
France Ligue 1 |
Angers : Toulouse |
2 – 1 |
01:00 |
France Ligue 1 |
Saint Etienne : Caen |
3 – 0 |
01:00 |
France Ligue 1 |
Strasbourg : Amiens |
1 – 0 |
21:00 |
English Championship |
Aston Villa : Sheffield |
3 – 0 |
21:00 |
English Championship |
Derby : Brentford |
1 – 2 |
21:00 |
English Championship |
Ipswich : Bolton |
2 – 0 |
21:00 |
English Championship |
Leeds : Birmingham |
2 – 0 |
21:00 |
English Championship |
Middlesbrough : Swansea |
3 – 1 |
21:00 |
English Championship |
Nottingham : Rotherham |
3 – 0 |
21:00 |
English Championship |
Reading : Hull |
1 – 1 |
21:00 |
English Championship |
Sheffield : Preston North End |
2 – 0 |
21:00 |
English Championship |
Stoke : Blackburn |
2 – 0 |
21:00 |
English Championship |
West Bromwich Albion : Millwall |
3 – 0 |
23:00 |
English Championship |
QPR : Norwich |
1 – 0 |
13:30 |
Indonesia Gojek 1 |
Persipura Jayapura : Arema |
3 – 0 |
15:30 |
Indonesia Gojek 1 |
Madura : Pusamania Borneo |
4 – 0 |
18:30 |
Indonesia Gojek 1 |
Persebaya Surabaya : Mitra Kukar |
3 – 0 |
18:30 |
Indonesia Gojek 1 |
Bhayangkara : PS Barito Putera |
2 – 1 |